approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,756
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
===Series 2a : Single arms (Villes et Provinces de France) : towns=== | ===Series 2a : Single arms (Villes et Provinces de France) : towns=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center; background-color:#FEF5E7;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! nr !! Town !! card !! description !! card !! description !! card !! description !! card !! description | ! nr !! Town !! card !! description !! card !! description !! card !! description !! card !! description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 250 || [[Agde]] || [[File:agde.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': blue<br>'''Reverse''':type 2 || [[File: | | 250 ||[[Agde]] || [[File:agde.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:agde-yellow.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |||
| 335 ||[[Agen]] || [[File:agen.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:agen-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 673 ||[[L'Aigle]] || [[File:aigle.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 487 ||[[Aigues-Mortes]] || [[File:aiguesm.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 336 ||[[Aire-sur-l'Adour]] || [[File:airea.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 251 ||[[Aix-en-Provence]] || [[File:aixp-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:aixp.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 337 ||[[Aix-les-Bains]] || [[File:aizbains.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 515 ||[[Ajaccio]] || [[File:Ajaccio-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:ajaccio.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': La Corse inoubliable | |||
|- | |||
| ? ||[[Albert (Somme)|Albert]] || [[File:alber.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': La Cicogne | |||
|- | |||
| 338 ||[[Alençon]] || [[File:alencon.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 339 ||[[Alès]] || [[File:ales.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 340 ||[[Amboise]] || [[File:amboise.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:amboise1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': gold<br>'''Reverse''': type 3bc | |||
|- | |||
| 341 ||[[Amélie-les-Bains-Palalda]] || [[File:ameliep.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:ameliep1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': gold<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 342 ||[[Amiens]] || [[File:amiens.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 722 ||[[Ancenis]] || [[File:ancenis.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 253 ||[[Anduze]] || [[File:anduze.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 344 ||[[Angoulême]] || [[File:angouleme.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 345 ||[[Annecy]] || [[File:Annecy.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 421 ||[[Antibes]] || [[File:Antibes.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 331 ||[[Apt]] || [[File:apt.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 537 ||[[Arcachon]] || [[File:arachon.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''':red <br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:arcachon2.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:arachon1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': gold<br>'''Reverse''': type 3-bc | |||
|- | |||
| 507 ||[[Argelès-sur-Mer]] || [[File:argeles.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''':red <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:argeles2.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:argeles1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': gold<br>'''Reverse''': type 3bc | |||
|- | |||
| 777 ||[[Argentat]] || [[File:argentat.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 256 ||[[Arles]] || [[File:arles-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:arles.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 347 ||[[Arras]] || [[File:arras.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 596 ||[[Arromanches]] || [[File:arromanches2.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 501 ||[[Aubagne]] || [[File:aubagne.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:aubagne-yellow.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| - ||[[Aubenas]] || [[File:aubenas.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 837 ||[[Aubusson (Creuse)|Aubusson]] || [[File:aubusson1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 348 ||[[Auch]] || [[File:auch.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 642 ||[[Aurillac]] || [[File:aurillac.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 485 ||[[Aumont-Aubrac]] || [[File:aumonta.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 535 ||[[Auxerre]] || [[File:auxerre.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:auxerre1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 706 ||[[Avallon]] || [[File:avallon.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 349 ||[[Avignon]] || [[File:avignon.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 769 ||[[Avranches]] || [[File:avranches.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits