approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,588
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1977 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1977 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1983 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1986 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1986 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1973 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1989 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1989 | ||
|} | |} |
edits