approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,506
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 226 || [[Nivernais]] || [[File:nivernais-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:nivernais.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 226 || [[Nivernais]] || [[File:nivernais-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:nivernais.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |||
| 227 || [[Normandie]] || [[File:normandie-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>2 types exist<br>'''Arrow''': black, text white<br>'''Arrow''': black, text yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:normandie-white1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:normandie-white3.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 3-bc (2 types of texts exist) || [[File:normandie.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 228 || [[Orléanais]] || [[File:orleanais.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:orleanaisy.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 228 || [[Orléanais]] || [[File:orleanais.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:orleanaisy.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 |
edits