approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,207
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
[[ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Bouza, E. and Vaňková, V. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Znaky a pečeti mĕst Náchodského okresu. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Branka, Nachod | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Czechoslovakia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| Czech | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1972 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 36 + 13 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Cz-028.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
edits