approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== *(fr) " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''French''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| De sinople à sainte Gertrude de carnation, debout et de profil, vêtue d'argent et d'or, nimbée du même, tenant dans sa dextre une crosse d'abbesse d'or, accostée en pointe de deux rats affrontés d'argent. | | De sinople à sainte Gertrude de carnation, debout et de profil, vêtue d'argent et d'or, nimbée du même, tenant dans sa dextre une crosse d'abbesse d'or, accostée en pointe de deux rats affrontés d'argent. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits