approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,953
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{books}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Puttock, A.G. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Heraldry in Australia. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Child and Associates, French Forests NSW | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Australia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 158 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 0-86777-388 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Au-004.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} | |||
edits