approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== *(de) " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''German''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''German''' | |'''German''' | ||
| Gespalten von Blau und Silber; vorn ein links gewendetes goldenes Seepferdchen; hinten ein aufgerichteter grüner Eibenzweig mit roten Früchten. | | Gespalten von Blau und Silber; vorn ein links gewendetes goldenes Seepferdchen; hinten ein aufgerichteter grüner Eibenzweig mit roten Früchten. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits