approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,870
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us rise and built | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us rise and built | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[KwaZulu-Natal]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[KwaZulu-Natal]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Natulenge juu | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|? | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|? | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Starehe Boys' Centre and School]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pula | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pula | ||
Line 83: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mottoes in Celtic languages== | ==Mottoes in Celtic languages== |
edits