approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,676
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''Spanish''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Spanish''' | |'''Spanish''' | ||
| Partido. Primero de plata, una espada flamígera de gules; segundo de azur, jarrón de oro con tres azucenas de su color; la punta de ondas de plata y azur. Al timbre Corona Real Española. | | Partido. Primero de plata, una espada flamígera de gules; segundo de azur, jarrón de oro con tres azucenas de su color; la punta de ondas de plata y azur. Al timbre Corona Real Española. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits