approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,953
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Heraldic books" to "{{heraldic books}} Category:Heraldic books") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Heyen, F-J. and Zimmer, T. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Wappenbuch des Landkreises Birkenfeld . | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Landesarchivverwaltung Rheinland-Pfalz, Koblenz | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Germany | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1966 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 180 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:De-034.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
edits