approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,676
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Believe - love - obey | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Believe - love - obey | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Christ Church Cathedral, Fredericton]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Christ Church Cathedral, Fredericton]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Between the mountains and the sea | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Midway]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Born in conflict - settled in peace | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Born in conflict - settled in peace | ||
Line 194: | Line 197: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fellowhip is life | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fellowhip is life | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Walthamstow]], [[Waltham Forest]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Walthamstow]], [[Waltham Forest]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Flourish under the sun | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Merritt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|For God an my country | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|For God an my country | ||
Line 239: | Line 245: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From great things to greater | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From great things to greater | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Tower Hamlets]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Tower Hamlets]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From many builders one community | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Melfort]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From strength to stregth | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From strength to stregth | ||
Line 500: | Line 509: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rejoice in the lord alway | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rejoice in the lord alway | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saint Paul's Cathedral, Regina]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saint Paul's Cathedral, Regina]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Resolutely to the goal | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Minto]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Risen - ascended - glorified | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Risen - ascended - glorified | ||
Line 576: | Line 588: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Quinte West]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Quinte West]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The heart of a town lies in | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The future is our mission | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Mission]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The heart of a town lies in its people | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Stevenage]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Stevenage]] | ||
|- | |- |
edits