approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,660
edits
No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{| class="wikitable"↵|+Official blazon↵|-↵|'''Swedish'''↵| ↵↵↵===Origin/meaning===" to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''Swedish''' | blazon wanted |- |'''English''' | blazon wanted |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|+Official blazon | |+Official blazon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Swedish''' | ||
| | | blazon wanted | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| blazon wanted | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits