approved, Administrators
1,940
edits
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2024: added Forrester) |
||
(131 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
<font size=4>2016</font> | ====<font size=4>2016</font>==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 003/2016 | | 003/2016 | ||
| [[Stush Armistead|Stush Armistead]] | | [[Stush Armistead|Stush Armistead]] | ||
|- | |||
| 004/2016 | |||
| [[Enrique Calabuig|Enrique Calabuig]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2016 | |||
| [[Chas Charles-Dunne|Chas Charles-Dunne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006/2016 | |||
| [[Miguel Silva Reichinger Pinto Correia|Miguel Silva Reichinger Pinto Correia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007/2016 | |||
| [[Stirling Boyd Draffen|Stirling Boyd Draffen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2016 | |||
| [[Alexandru Drăghici|Alexandru Drăghici]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2016 | |||
| [[John Rafael Lucio de Farias|John Rafael Lucio de Farias]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2016 | |||
| [[Anderson Freitas|Anderson Freitas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2016 | |||
| [[Barry Gabriel|Barry Gabriel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2016 | |||
| [[Boyd Garrison|Boyd Garrison]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2016 | |||
| [[Christopher Gurney|Christopher Gurney]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014/2016 | |||
| [[Ralf Hartemink|Ralf Hartemink]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015/2016 | |||
| [[Mark Henderson|Mark Henderson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016/2016 | |||
| [[Kryštof Huk|Kryštof Huk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017/2016 | |||
| [[Bernard Arthur Juby|Bernard Arthur Juby]] | |||
|- | |||
| 018/2016 | |||
| [[Eva Kadlecová|Eva Kadlecová]] | |||
|- | |||
| 019/2016 | |||
| [[Jussi Kärnä|Jussi Kärnä]] | |||
|- | |||
| 020/2016 | |||
| [[Laird Sky|Sky Laird]] | |||
|- | |||
| 021/2016 | |||
| [[Jens Ettrup Svanborg Kirkbro|Jens Ettrup Svanborg Kirkbro]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022/2016 | |||
| [[Daniel Kogosov|Daniel Kogosov]] | |||
|- | |||
| 023/2016 | |||
| [[Paul Benjamin Lindsay|Paul Benjamin Lindsay]] | |||
|- | |||
| 024/2016 | |||
| [[Adrián Martí|Adrián Martí]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025/2016 | |||
| [[Jonathan Algert Miller|Jonathan Algert Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
| 026/2016 | |||
| [[Michael Eric Oettle|Michael Eric Oettle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 027/2016 | |||
| [[Reginald Ignatius Periwinkle|Reginald Ignatius Periwinkle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 028/2016 | |||
| [[Jesús Omar Guevara Rivas|Jesús Omar Guevara Rivas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 029/2016 | |||
| [[James Rourke|James Rourke]] | |||
|- | |||
| 030/2016 | |||
| [[Srđan Vekić|Srđan Vekić]] | |||
|- | |||
| 031/2016 | |||
| [[Vladimir Vekić|Vladimir Vekić]] | |||
|- | |||
| 032/2016 | |||
| [[José Francisco Cervantes Velazquez|José Francisco Cervantes Velazquez]] | |||
|- | |||
| 033/2016 | |||
| [[Rolando Julio José Yñigo-Genio|Rolando Julio José Yñigo-Genio]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<font size=4>2017</font> | ====<font size=4>2017</font>==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 37: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/2017 | | 001/2017 | ||
| | | [[Rubén Alberto Calabuig|Rubén Alberto Calabuig]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/2017 | | 002/2017 | ||
| | | [[Angus Dunnet|Angus Dunnet]] | ||
|- | |||
| 003/2017 | |||
| [[Noel Zbigniew Gondek|Noel Zbigniew Gondek]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004/2017 | |||
| [[Phillip Guin|Phillip Guin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2017 | |||
| [[Steven A. Harris|Steven A. Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006/2017 | |||
| [[Thomas Faber Hume|Thomas Faber Hume]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007/2017 | |||
| [[Rafael Alves De Lima|Rafael Alves De Lima]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2017 | |||
| [[Miguel Afonso Linhares|Miguel Afonso Linhares]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2017 | |||
| [[Christopher Liam O'Connor|Christopher Liam O'Connor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2017 | |||
| [[Alfonso De Jesús Olivas|Alfonso De Jesús Olivas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2017 | |||
| [[Micah Judd Roberts|Micah Judd Roberts]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2017 | |||
| [[Rendell Salgado|Rendell Salgado]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2017 | |||
| [[Jonas Gregorio de Souza|Jonas Gregorio de Souza]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<font size=4>2018</font> | ====<font size=4>2018</font>==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 55: | Line 178: | ||
| 002/2018 | | 002/2018 | ||
| [[Evangelos Andreou|Evangelos Andreou]] | | [[Evangelos Andreou|Evangelos Andreou]] | ||
|- | |||
| 003/2018 | |||
| [[Clifford Phillip Brunetti|Clifford Phillip Brunetti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004/2018 | |||
| [[Cerrina de Clare|Cerrina de Clare]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2018 | |||
| [[Natalie de Clare|Natalie de Clare]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006/2018 | |||
| [[Douglas Michael Dehn|Douglas Michael Dehn]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007/2018 | |||
| [[Antonios Karagiannis|Antonios Karagiannis]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2018 | |||
| [[Rick Edward Kasparek|Rick Edward Kasparek]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2018 | |||
| [[Stephen Graham Auldred Keely|Stephen Graham Auldred Keely]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2018 | |||
| - | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2018 | |||
| [[Aviana Michelle Knochel|Aviana Michelle Knochel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2018 | |||
| - | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2018 | |||
| [[Aldo Lazuardy|Aldo Lazuardy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014/2018 | |||
| [[Rhys Anthony Lochead|Rhys Anthony Lochead]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015/2018 | |||
| [[Michael Aaron Owens|Michael Aaron Owens]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016/2018 | |||
| [[Judah David Powers|Judah David Powers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017/2018 | |||
| [[María Laura Reinoso Rivero|María Laura Reinoso Rivero]] | |||
|- | |||
| 018/2018 | |||
| [[Jonathan Anthony La Rose|Jonathan Anthony La Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
| 019/2018 | |||
| [[Jeffrey Raeder Thomas|Jeffrey Raeder Thomas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 020/2018 | |||
| [[Tristan Vialenc|Tristan Vialenc]] | |||
|- | |||
| 021/2018 | |||
| [[Marcel Roelof Carolus van Vlaanderen|Marcel Roelof Carolus van Vlaanderen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022/2018 | |||
| [[Rafael Renier Yosendi|Rafael Renier Yosendi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<font size=4>2019</font> | ====<font size=4>2019</font>==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 65: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/2019 | | 001/2019 | ||
| | | [[Austin Charles Berry|Austin Charles Berry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/2019 | | 002/2019 | ||
| | | [[José Juan Carrión|José Juan Carrión]] | ||
|- | |||
| 003/2019 | |||
| [[Michael Joseph Cohen|Michael Joseph Cohen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004/2019 | |||
| [[Edwin Gräupl|Edwin Gräupl]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2019 | |||
| [[Levi Magnuson|Levi Magnuson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006/2019 | |||
| [[Felipe Ignacio Ortiz-Olave|Felipe Ignacio Ortiz-Olave]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007/2019 | |||
| [[Jesús Jaraíz Rodríguez|Jesús Jaraíz Rodríguez]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2019 | |||
| [[Erika Cartwell|Erica Cartwell]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2019 | |||
| [[Žarko Milovanović|Žarko Milovanović]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2019 | |||
| [[Heath Scott|Heath Scott]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2019 | |||
| [[Matthew Christopher Hobson|Matthew Christopher Hobson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2019 | |||
| [[Craig Ryan Steepy|Craig Ryan Steepy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2019 | |||
| [[Joseph Francis Brisson|Joseph Francis Brisson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014/2019 | |||
| [[Diego Spanò dei Tre Mulini|Diego Spanò dei Tre Mulini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015/2019 | |||
| [[Darren Wyngaard|Darren Wyngaard]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016/2019 | |||
| [[Ernesto Juan Anaya|Ernesto Juan Anaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017/2019 | |||
| [[Edward Thiravej Ploysongsang|Edward Thiravej Ploysongsang]] | |||
|- | |||
| 018/2019 | |||
| - | |||
|- | |||
| 019/2019 | |||
| [[Adam K. Wood|Adam K. Wood]] | |||
|- | |||
| 020/2019 | |||
| [[Peter Geoffrey Green]] | |||
|- | |||
| 021/2019 | |||
| [[Christian Noel Frank Green]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022/2019 | |||
| [[Neil Thompson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 023/2019 | |||
| [[Gregory Kenneth Cameron]] | |||
|- | |||
| 024/2019 | |||
| [[Carlos Manuel Padilla Morani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025/2019 | |||
| [[Leonard Dean Henderson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 026/2019 | |||
| [[Jahn Fritz]] | |||
|- | |||
| 027/2019 | |||
| [[André Faria]] | |||
|- | |||
| 028/2019 | |||
| [[Philip Snediker]] | |||
|- | |||
| 029/2019 | |||
| [[Kevin Haelterman]] | |||
|- | |||
| 030/2019 | |||
| [[Ivan Lončarević]] | |||
|- | |||
| 031/2019 | |||
| [[Francisco-José Bermejo Fernández-Briceño]] | |||
|- | |||
| 032/2019 | |||
| [[Marco Rodrigues da Silva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 033/2019 | |||
| [[Gerd Hruška]] | |||
|- | |||
| 034/2019 | |||
| [[Béla Valek]] | |||
|} | |||
====<font size=4>2020</font>==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Registration no. | |||
! Page | |||
|- | |||
| 001/2020 | |||
| [[Zachary Harden|Zachary Harden]] | |||
|- | |||
| 002/2020 | |||
| [[Timothy Jude Peter Wilkins|Timothy Jude Peter Wilkins]] | |||
|- | |||
| 003/2020 | |||
| [[Galen Alexander Michael Elijah Ravenscroft|Galen Alexander Michael Elijah Ravenscroft]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004/2020 | |||
| [[Jonas Toremar|Jonas Toremar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2020 | |||
| [[Aingeru Astui Zarraga|Aingeru Astui Zarraga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006/2020 | |||
| [[Ingo Roman Mattes]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007/2020 | |||
| [[Nathaniel Lee Peterson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2020 | |||
| [[Giacomo Tutinelli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2020 | |||
| [[Daniel Clark]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2020 | |||
| [[Akashdip Maity]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2020 | |||
| [[Nicholas Spencer Fitzroy Cram-Sinclair]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2020 | |||
| [[Julie Kristan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2020 | |||
| [[Kosta Stamatovski]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014/2020 | |||
| [[Christine Frizzell]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015/2020 | |||
| [[Carsten Dreyer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016/2020 | |||
| [[Dimitri Prica]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017/2020 | |||
| [[Ziyi Lu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 018/2020 | |||
| [[Philippe A. A. Pille]] | |||
|- | |||
| 019/2020 | |||
| [[Kevin Rolland Kane]] | |||
|- | |||
| 020/2020 | |||
| [[Markus Peter Christian Kalter]] | |||
|- | |||
| 021/2020 | |||
| [[Luca Porcelli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022/2020 | |||
| [[Juan Alberto Martínez]] | |||
|- | |||
| 023/2020 | |||
| [[Matthew Levi Steven Schmuel Lipkin Hart]] | |||
|- | |||
| 024/2020 | |||
| [[Isaac D'Henry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025/2020 | |||
| [[Israel Judah Schneider]] | |||
|} | |||
====<font size=4>2021</font>==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Registration no. | |||
! Page | |||
|- | |||
| 001/2021 | |||
| [[Jurinesz Randolph Shadrach]] | |||
|- | |||
| 002/2021 | |||
| [[Daniel Cranfill]] | |||
|- | |||
| 003/2021 | |||
| [[Raimundo Almeida]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004/2021 | |||
| [[Nicolas Raulet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2021 | |||
| [[Jacques Retailleau]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006/2021 | |||
| [[Miguel Angel Trujillo Iriarte]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007/2021 | |||
| [[George William Helon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2021 | |||
| [[Tristan Griin-Looveer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2021 | |||
| [[Tyler A. Carter]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2021 | |||
| [[Whittier Nathan Strong]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2021 | |||
| [[Bohdan Ratushniak]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2021 | |||
| [[Carlton Thomas Baton Jr]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2021 | |||
| [[Christopher Allan Altnau]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014/2021 | |||
| [[Jack Ryan Morris]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015/2021 | |||
| [[Danilo Pavličić]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016/2021 | |||
| [[Tomasz Arkadiusz Grzeszkowiak]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017/2021 | |||
| [[Ethan Liam MacDonald of Abarone]] | |||
|- | |||
| 018/2021 | |||
| [[James Grundy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 019/2021 | |||
| [[Johan Andriessen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 020/2021 | |||
| [[Eric Caleb Wyngaard]] | |||
|- | |||
| 021/2021 | |||
| [[Richard Globe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022/2021 | |||
| [[Alexandra Alexandrova Fol]] | |||
|- | |||
| 023/2021 | |||
| [[Alexander Kevin Yen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 024/2021 | |||
| [[Harold David Sheasby]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025/2021 | |||
| [[Alberto Burguete Culebro]] | |||
|- | |||
| 026/2021 | |||
| [[Lee Lumbley]] | |||
|- | |||
| 027/2021 | |||
| [[Tuomas Timoteus Räty]] | |||
|- | |||
| 028/2021 | |||
| [[Paul Francis McAuliffe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 029/2021 | |||
| [[Larry L. Snyder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 030/2021 | |||
| [[Ian Tänavsuu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 031/2021 | |||
| [[Matthias Friedrich Bork]] | |||
|- | |||
| 032/2021 | |||
| [[Robert Callet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 033/2021 | |||
| [[Louis Petrus van Niekerk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 034/2021 | |||
| [[Jônatas Chimen Dias DaSilva-Benayon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 035/2021 | |||
| [[Nathaniel Scott Bendel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 036/2021 | |||
| [[Jerricho Moncada Garcia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 037/2021 | |||
| [[Winfried Schrödter]] | |||
|- | |||
| 038/2021 | |||
| [[Kazimír Zétény Bodnár]] | |||
|- | |||
| 039/2021 | |||
| [[Peter Ernst Wilhelm David Aguilar-Hanssen]] | |||
|} | |||
====<font size=4>2022</font>==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Registration no. | |||
! Page | |||
|- | |||
| 001/2022 | |||
| [[Kimberly Louise Severson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 002/2022 | |||
| [[Artur Ryszard Bebak-Szczucki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 003/2022 | |||
| [[Heidi Leigh Burnham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004/2022 | |||
| [[Per Michael Østergaard]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2022 | |||
| [[William Owen Gerney Douglas-Huriwai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006/2022 | |||
| [[Joannes Gerhardus Hermannus Bos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007/2022 | |||
| [[Rafał Roman Albiński]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2022 | |||
| [[Antonio Ruiz Porras]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2022 | |||
| [[Igor Vladimirovich Kulagin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2022 | |||
| [[Arian Evan Collins]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2022 | |||
| [[Ramoncito Tomale Geslaya]] | |||
|} | |||
====<font size=4>2023</font>==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Registration no. | |||
! Page | |||
|- | |||
| 001/2023 | |||
| [[Ronald James Brennan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 002/2023 | |||
| [[Jacob Klausmeier]] | |||
|- | |||
| 003/2023 | |||
| [[Michael Fannin McCartney]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004/2023 | |||
| [[Leonardo Norberto Scherer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2023 | |||
| [[Facundo Matías L'Episcopo]] | |||
|} | |||
====<font size=4>2024</font>==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Registration no. | |||
! Page | |||
|- | |||
| 001/2024 | |||
| [[Pierre Scheips]] | |||
|- | |||
| 002/2024 | |||
| [[Charles Dale Firebaugh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 003/2024 | |||
| [[James William Forrester]] | |||
|} | |} |