approved, Administrators
177,426
edits
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
St. Petersburg is divided into eighteen city districts, which are in turn subdivided into municipal okrugs, municipal towns, and municipal settlements.<br> | St. Petersburg is divided into eighteen city districts, which are in turn subdivided into municipal okrugs, municipal towns, and municipal settlements.<br> | ||
The following districts and okrugs use arms : | The following districts and okrugs use arms : | ||
* [[Admiralteyskiy]] | |||
* [[Akademicheskoye]] | |||
* [[Alexandrovskaya]] | |||
* [[Aptekarskiy]] | |||
* [[Avtovo]] (Автово) | * [[Avtovo]] (Автово) | ||
* [[Balkansky]] (Балканский) | * [[Balkansky]] (Балканский) | ||
* [[Beloostrov]] (Белоостров) | * [[Beloostrov]] (Белоостров) | ||
* [[Bolshaya Okhta]] | |||
* [[Chkalovskoye]] (Чкаловское) | * [[Chkalovskoye]] (Чкаловское) | ||
* [[Chyornaya rechka]] (Чёрная речка) | * [[Chyornaya rechka]] (Чёрная речка) | ||
* [[Dahnoe]] | |||
* [[Dvortsovy]] | |||
* [[Ekateringofskiy]] | |||
* [[Gagarinskoe]] | |||
* [[Gavan]] | |||
* [[Georgievsky]] | |||
* [[Gorelovo]] (Горелово) | * [[Gorelovo]] (Горелово) | ||
* [[Grazhdanka]] (Гражданка) | * [[Grazhdanka]] (Гражданка) | ||
* [[Ivanovskiy]] | |||
* [[Kolpino]] | |||
* [[Komarovo]] | |||
* [[Kolomyagi]] (Коломяги) | * [[Kolomyagi]] (Коломяги) | ||
* [[Konstantinovskoye]] ( Константиновское) | * [[Konstantinovskoye]] ( Константиновское) | ||
* [[Krasnoe Selo]] | |||
* [[Kronstadt (St Petersburg)]] | |||
* [[Lakhta-Olgino]] (Лахта-Ольгино) | * [[Lakhta-Olgino]] (Лахта-Ольгино) | ||
* [[Levashovo]] | |||
* [[Lisy Nos]] | |||
* [[Lomonosov]] | |||
* [[Molodyozhnoye]] | |||
* [[Moskovskaya Zastava]] (Московская Застава) | * [[Moskovskaya Zastava]] (Московская Застава) | ||
* [[Narvsky]] | |||
* [[Okkervil]] (Оккервиль) | * [[Okkervil]] (Оккервиль) | ||
* [[Okrug No 7 ]]<br/> | * [[Okrug No 7 ]]<br/> | ||
* [[Okrug No 53]] | * [[Okrug No 53]] | ||
* [[Okrug No 58]] | * [[Okrug No 58]] | ||
* [[Ozero Dolgoye]] (Озеро Долгое) | * [[Ozero Dolgoye]] (Озеро Долгое) | ||
* [[Pargolovo]] | |||
* [[Pavlovsk]] | |||
* [[Pesochny]] | |||
* [[Petro-Slavyanka]] (Петро-Славянка) | * [[Petro-Slavyanka]] (Петро-Славянка) | ||
* [[Piskaryovka]] (Пискарёвка) | * [[Piskaryovka]] (Пискарёвка) | ||
Line 49: | Line 71: | ||
* [[Porokhovye]] (Пороховые) | * [[Porokhovye]] (Пороховые) | ||
* [[Pravoberezhny]] (Правобережный) | * [[Pravoberezhny]] (Правобережный) | ||
* [[Pushkin]] | |||
* [[Repino]] | |||
* [[Strelna]] (Стрельна) | * [[Strelna]] (Стрельна) | ||
* [[Tyarlevo]] (Тярлево) | * [[Tyarlevo]] (Тярлево) | ||
* [[Ulyanka]] (Ульянка) | * [[Ulyanka]] (Ульянка) | ||
* [[Ust-Izhora]] (Усть-Ижора) | * [[Ust-Izhora]] (Усть-Ижора) | ||
* [[Vasilyevskiy]] | |||
* [[Vladimirskiy]] | |||
* [[Volkovskoye]] (Волковское) | * [[Volkovskoye]] (Волковское) | ||
* [[Vvedensky]] (Введенский) | * [[Vvedensky]] (Введенский) | ||
* [[Yuntolovo]] | |||
* [[Zelenogorsk]] | |||
{{media}} | {{media}} |