approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:regisz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from Regis from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:regisz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from Regis from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:regisz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from Regis-Breitingen, but with name Regis | |align="center"|[[File:regisz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from Regis-Breitingen, but with name Regis | ||
|align="center"|[[File:regisz3.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from Regis-Breitingen | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Regis-breitlingen.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:Regis-breitlingen.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|} | |} |
edits