approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,345
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nienburgz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:nienburgz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nienburg-weser.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:nienburg-weser.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nienburg.him.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3201.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits