approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,427
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900" to ".jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:apolda.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the 1970s | |align="center"|[[File:apolda.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the 1970s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:apolda2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the 1990s | |align="center"|[[File:apolda2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the 1990s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:apolda1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the 1910s | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits