approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,705
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Hupp in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925" to ".hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Hupp in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925 ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lyckz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lyck.ng.jpg|center]] <br/>Emergency money of the city from 1921 | |align="center"|[[File:lyck.ng.jpg|center]] <br/>Emergency money of the city from 1921 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lyck.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:lyck.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:elk.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 1950s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:elk2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in a book from 1963 | |align="center"|[[File:elk2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in a book from 1963 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:elk1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:elk1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | ||
|} | |} |
edits