approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,459
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".png|center]]" to ".png|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:thornz2.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:thornz2.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:thorn.hagdo.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:thorn.hagdo.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1910 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:torun2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits