approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,998
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nowystaw.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1970 | |align="center"|[[File:nowystaw.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1970 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nowystaw2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | |align="center"|[[File:nowystaw2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nowystaw1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:nowystaw1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | ||
|} | |} |
edits