approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Official blazon====" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dax-blue.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | |align="center"|[[File:dax-blue.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dax-landes.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard | |align="center"|[[File:dax-landes.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1910) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits