Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Belgium[[Category" to "[[Category") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtsw.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtsw.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:st-lambertw.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |align="center"|[[File:st-lambertw.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtswoluwe1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the town hall (image Derek Howard) | |align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtswoluwe1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the town hall (image Derek Howard) |