Regensburg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript 1550-1700 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript 1550-1700 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1565.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1565 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c5.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1538 coin | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c5.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1538 coin |