approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,625
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:chur2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]]<br>The arms in the city (image from Facebook) | |align="center"|[[File:chur2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]]<br>The arms in the city (image from Facebook) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Chur/Reichsgasse%2064%20Rathaus.jpg source]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Chur/Obere%20Gasse%2047.jpg source]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Chur/Bahnhofstrasse%2025.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits