Urk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:urk.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:urk.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:urkp.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Ppoststempel 1974 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:urkb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd en poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:urkb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd en poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Urk/Raadhuisstr.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Urk/Raadhuisstr.jpg bron]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |