Périgueux: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:perigueux.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | |align="center"|[[File:perigueux.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:perigueux.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | |align="center"|[[File:perigueux.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:fr-perigueux.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard | |||
|align="center"|[[File:fr-fdc-perigueux.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a FDC with special cancellation | |||
|} | |} | ||