Wusterhausen/Dosse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Brandenburg" to "Category:Brandenburg") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wusterha2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown at the end of the 19th century | |align="center"|[[File:wusterha2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown at the end of the 19th century | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wusterhausen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:wusterhausen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Wusterhausenp.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1983 | |||
|} | |} | ||