Krommenie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:krommenie.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:krommenie.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:krommenie.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:krommenie.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:krommeniestraat.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een gevel in de Krommeniestraat in Amsterdam<br>([https://www.timswings.nl/hildokrop/werken-in-nederland/beelden/b-2-kabouters/ bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||