Schagen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schagen.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | |align="center"|[[File:schagen.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1971 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |- |