approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,207
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708)" to " Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:brugge.pol.jpg|center|275 px|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |align="center"|[[File:brugge.pol.jpg|center|275 px|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:brugge1656.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a book from 1656 | |align="center"|[[File:brugge1656.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a book from 1656 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Arms on a municipal cover 1974 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits