Nuland: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nuland.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:nuland.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Zegel van de voormalige gemeente | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1990 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Nuland/Dorpsstr07.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Nuland/Dorpsstr07.jpg bron]) | ||
|} | |} |