Boskoop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1963.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1963.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1974 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1996 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1996 | ||
|} | |} | ||