Oslo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon===" to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''Norwegian''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''Norwegian''' | |'''Norwegian''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| blazon wanted | |||
|} | |||