Stavanger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:stavanger.hagno.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:stavanger.hagno.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:stavanger1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the city (image by Jan-Erik Løken) | |align="center"|[[File:stavanger1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the city (image by Jan-Erik Løken) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:stavanger1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a historical fire brigade car (image by Jan-Erik Løken) | |||
|} | |} | ||