La Spezia (province): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{it}}↵↵'''" to "'''") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Italian''' | |'''Italian''' | ||
| | | blazon wanted | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| blazon wanted | |||
|} | |||