Trondheim: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of Norway - Norske Kommunevåpen''' |width="15%"|[[F) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:trondheim1.hagno.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:trondheim1.hagno.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:trondheim2.hagno.jpg|center]] <br/>Variation of the arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] | |align="center"|[[File:trondheim2.hagno.jpg|center]] <br/>Variation of the arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:trondheim2.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|} | |} | ||