approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtsw.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtsw.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:st-lambertw.pol.jpg|center|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |align="center"|[[File:st-lambertw.pol.jpg|center|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtswoluwe1.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The arms on the town hall (image Derek Howard) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtswoluwe2.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The arms in the town hall (image Derek Howard) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtswoluwe3.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The arms in the town hall (image Derek Howard) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:st-lambrechtswoluwe4.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The arms on a lamp post (image Derek Howard) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits