Kristianstad: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kristianstad.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:kristianstad.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kristianstad2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a road sign, 2011 | |align="center"|[[File:kristianstad2.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a road sign, 2011 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kristianstad3.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a city waste bin (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kristianstad4.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms near the church (2017) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kristianstad5.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the church (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kristianstad6.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an information board (2017) | |||
|} | |} | ||