approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{austria}}" to "{{at}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kitzbuhelz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:kitzbuhelz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kitzbuhel.hagat.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:kitzbuhel.hagat.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:At-kitzbuhl1.jpg.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a stamp and FDC, 1971 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits