approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Zegel van de voormalige gemeente | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Zegel van de voormalige gemeente | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1987. | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://vanderkrogt.net/standbeelden/Foto/ZE/ZE12ax.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://vanderkrogt.net/standbeelden/Foto/ZE/ZE12ax.jpg bron]) | ||
|} | |} |
edits