approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,530
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kerkrade.hema.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Hema lucifers|HEMA]] lucifersetiket | |align="center"|[[File:kerkrade.hema.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Hema lucifers|HEMA]] lucifersetiket | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1969 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | ||
|} | |} |
edits