approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,366
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wisch.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:wisch.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wisch.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:wisch.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1970 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1986. | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1986. |
edits