approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:alphen.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:alphen.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:alphenriel.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:alphenriel.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:alphenrielp.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:alphenrielb.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:alphenrielb.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits