approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,555
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1988 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1988 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1971 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1989 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits