approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,516
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m2.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover<br> (image Roy de Ruyers) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m2.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover<br> (image Roy de Ruyers) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1978 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1978 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1986 (with [[Halle-Neustadt]]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1986 (with [[Halle-Neustadt]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits