approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fernie]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fernie]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Lab initio ad futurum | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ancaster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progredi prospere | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progredi prospere |
edits