approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,756
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|This we hold in trust | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|This we hold in trust | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Dublin | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Dublin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Beart do réir ár mbriathar | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Beart do réir ár mbriathar | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ro an mor | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Gift from the sea | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cornish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Newquay]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ro an mor hag an tyr | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ro an mor hag an tyr |
edits