approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Stability, justice, progress | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Stability, justice, progress | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ Barry]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ Barry]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Canmol dy fro a thrig yno | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Commend thy locality and dwell therein | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Brecon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cyfoeth cymdeithas: cymuned | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cyfoeth cymdeithas: cymuned |
edits