approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,893
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:za-albanym.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Albany Museum | |[[File:za-albanym.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Albany Museum | ||
|[[File:za-bethlehem.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Bethlehem | |[[File:za-bethlehem.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Bethlehem (Free State)|Bethlehem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:za-bloemfontein.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Bloemfontein | |[[File:za-bloemfontein.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Bloemfontein]] | ||
|[[File:za-deklerk.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>National arms | |[[File:za-deklerk.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>National arms | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:za-durban.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Durban | |[[File:za-durban.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Durban]] | ||
|[[File:za-johannesburg.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Johannesburg | |[[File:za-johannesburg.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Johannesburg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:za-kaapstad.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Kaapstad/Cape Town | |[[File:za-kaapstad.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Kaapstad|Kaapstad/Cape Town]] | ||
|[[File:za-malan.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Pres. Malan | |[[File:za-malan.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Pres. Malan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:za-oudtshoorn.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Oudtshoorn | |[[File:za-oudtshoorn.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Oudtshoorn]] | ||
|[[File:za-paarl.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Paarl | |[[File:za-paarl.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Paarl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:za-portelisabeth.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Port | |[[File:za-portelisabeth.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Port Elizabeth]] | ||
|[[File:za-stellenbosch.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Stellenbosch | |[[File:za-stellenbosch.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Stellenbosch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:za-tygerberg.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Tygerberg hospital | |[[File:za-tygerberg.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Tygerberg hospital | ||
|[[File:za-volksrust.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Volksrust | |[[File:za-volksrust.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Volksrust]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:za-germiston.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Germiston | |[[File:za-germiston.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Germiston]] | ||
|[[File:za-umtata.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Mthatha|Umtata]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:za-grschuur.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Goote Schuur hospital | |||
|[[File:za-unatal.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[University of Natal]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:za-pharmacy.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Organised pharmacy | |||
|[[File:za-agnatal.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Royal Agricultural Society of Natal | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:za-milhist.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>National Museum of Military History | |||
|[[File:za-roodepoort.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Roodepoort]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:za-bredasdorp.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Bredasdorp]] | |||
|[[File:za-klerksdorp.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Klerksdorp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:za-oudtshoorn1.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Oudtshoorn | |||
|[[File:za-wolmaransstad.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Wolmaransstad]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:za-clanwilliam.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Clamwilliam]] | |||
|[[File:za-3youth.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Third National Philatelic Youth Exhibition | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:za-medlab.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Soc. Medical Laboratory Technologists | |||
|[[File:za-medass.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Medical Association of South Africa | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits