approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,555
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:oegstgeest.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:oegstgeest.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:oegstgeest.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:oegstgeest.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Oegstgeest1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits